Post Offer Free
NINGBO HAIXI APPLIANCE MANUFACTURING CO.,LTD
NINGBO HAIXI APPLIANCE MANUFACTURING CO.,LTD  

Gold Index: 193035

You are here: home  > AS SEEN ON TV  > AS SEEN ON TV-HOUSEHOLD  > Activated Cordless Motion 360 Degree Sensor Infrared Rotable Led Night Light

Activated Cordless Motion 360 Degree Sensor Infrared Rotable Led Night Light 

Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,D/A,D/P;for Cordless Motion Sensor Light 
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: TVH-8211 Cordless Motion Se...
Production Capacity: 2000pcs/day for Cordless Mo...
Delivery Date: 3-10days for Cordless Motio...
Other Name: 360 Degree Rotable Led Infr...
Color: Pure White
Base diameter: 12.5cm
Battery: four AA batteries (not incl...
Means of Transport: Ocean,Land,Air;for Cordless...
Packing: Cordless Motion Sensor Ligh...
Name: Cordless Motion Sensor Ligh...
type: Built in daylight sensor
LED: seven bright LED
Feature: Cordless

New Activated Cordless Motion Sensor Light 360 Degree Rotable Led Infrared Sensor Lamp Night Light Led the Lamp

Activated Cordless Motion 360 Degree Sensor Infrared  Rotable  Led Night Light 

Specification of Cordless Motion Sensor Light

Place of   Original

ningbo China (Mainland)

Is_customized

Yes

Brand Name

Cordless Motion Sensor Light

Feature

Eco-Friendly,Stocked,Healthy

Certification

CE ,ROHS

packing

color box

 Type

LED light

color

as picture

Size

123*123*145 MM

Metarial

plastic

Design

SAFE AND HEALTHY

Usage

night light 

Device

2 pieces of  different processor

Package

1pc/color     box  24pcs/ctn

Pictures of Cordless Motion Sensor Light


Specifications

 

Features:

 

The motion sensor light is triggered when someone or something enters its 2.5 meters range when the light is weak.
Light even tilts and swivels 360 degrees so you can adjust light front and back to provided the light where you need it!
Its innovative motion sensor lights up the ultra-bright LED for 20 seconds at a time.
This motion activated light is perfect for porches, patios, pools, docks & more Make all of your paths, steps & stairs 

safer than ever with Light Angel!
Mounting hardware is included, so you can install it anywhere quickly!
Require 4 AA batteries (not included).


 

our company:

Our team:


Exhibition:

Product Progress:

Certificate:


bigPhoto
skype Mr. CHANCE

Tel: 86-574-87023428
Fax: 86-574-87023426
Mobile: 135 0574 0109
Contact to this supplier

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Related Products

Company Info

NINGBO HAIXI APPLIANCE MANUFACTURING CO.,LTD [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Agent, Distributor/Wholesaler, Service, Association
City: Ningbo
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

You May Like: