Post Offer Free
NINGBO OUMAN BIOTECH GROUP
NINGBO OUMAN BIOTECH GROUP  

Gold Index: 184502

You are here: home  > ..  > Multi Aluminum Compact Key Holder

Multi Aluminum Compact Key Holder 

Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,D/A,D/P,WU; for Key Holder 
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: TVH-8214 Key Holder
Production Capacity: 1000000pcs/month for Key Ho...
Delivery Date: 3-10days for Key Holder
Other Name: key chains
weight: 15g
function: multi key collection
colour: as picture
Means of Transport: Ocean,Land,Air;for Key Hold...
Packing: Key Holder details:20 x 12 ...
Name: Key holder
Material: Aluminum
place of origin: china (main land)
type: Key holder

has a compact design with mini LED fl ashlights on each end to add extra light

Multi Aluminum Compact Key Holder

 Specification of  Key Holder

Place of Original

ningbo China (Mainland)

Is_customized

Yes

Brand Name

Key Holder

Feature

Eco-Friendly,Stocked,Healthy

Material

Metal

Foldable

No

 Type

hemostasis pad

color

as picture

Size

 15*5*10

Design

SAFE AND HEALTHY

Usage

First-aid   hemostasis pad

Package

blister box

Pictures of  Key Holder


Key Holder Characteristics

 

Description:

Clever Key has a compact design with mini LED fl ashlights on each end to add extra light. 

It expands to keep up to 12 keys, key fobs and reward cards neatly tucked away. Aluminum 

with built-in hanging loop. Uses 1 button cell battery (included). Comes in black and red;

let us choose for you.



Our company:


Our team:


Exhibition:


Product progress:


Certificate:


bigPhoto
skype Mr. CHANCE

Tel: 86-574-870000000
Fax: 86-574-870000001
Mobile: 135 0574 0109
Contact to this supplier

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

NINGBO OUMAN BIOTECH GROUP [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Agent, Distributor/Wholesaler, Service, Association
City: Ningbo
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook

Mr.Chance:   skype
API suppliers:   qq

You May Like: