Post Offer Free
NINGBO OUMAN BIOTECH GROUP
NINGBO OUMAN BIOTECH GROUP  

Gold Index: 184502

You are here: home  > ..  > Pressurized Water Hose nozzel for Garden watering or car washing

Pressurized Water Hose nozzel for Garden watering or car washing 

Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,D/A,D/P,WU;for Hose nozzel 
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: TVH-8226 Hose nozzel
Production Capacity: 1000000pcs/month for Hose n...
Delivery Date: 3-10days for 24pcs
Brand Name: Hose nozzel
Other Name: water gun
Unit weight: 300g
Usage: car washing or garden water...
Means of Transport: Ocean,Land,Air;for Hose noz...
Packing: Hose nozzel detail:1pc/blis...
Type: Nozzle
Name: Hose nozzel
Material: ABS,TPR,aluminium alloy
size: 23.5*11*7cm
function: blood collection tube

Pressurized Water Hose nozzel for Garden watering or car washing,Made of aircraft-grade aluminum

Pressurized Water Hose nozzel for Garden watering or car washing


Pictures of 
Water Hose nozzel


Introducing the Mighty Blaster Fireman's Nozzle! Developed using the same pressure control

technology as professional models that cost thousands of dollars, the Mighty Blaster is lightweight,

portable and fits onto any garden hose. Plus, its specially designed comfort grip reduces arm and

wrist fatigue! The Mighty Blaster uses up to 40% less water and produces up to 50% more power

than traditional nozzles! Made of aircraft-grade aluminum and high-grade stainless steel, the Mighty

Blaster is built to last! It delivers everything from a fine mist to a powerful stream and shuts off with

ease! And it's so easy to use! Simply twist the nozzle to adjust the strength - Use Mighty Blaster to

power clean household siding, dirty vehicles, or driveways. Twist the nozzle again to water gardens,

soak bushes or mist the most delicate flowers! The Mighty Blaster does it ALL, making it the only

water hose nozzle you'll ever need!


Add the Mighty Blaster Fireman's Nozzle to your regular, garden hose to transform it into a 
variable super-powered water-shooting tool that can be adjusted from a fine mist to a powerful stream.
Power up your garden hose with the Mighty Blaster Fireman's Nozzle
Fits any garden hose
Adjustable from a fine mist to a powerful stream
Made of aircraft-grade aluminum
Measures 2-3/4" L x 8-3/4" W x 8-1/2" H
 
Fits standard 5/8" hoses
•    Five spray settings
•    Ergonmic handle
•    High-grade stainless steel
•    Aircraft-grade aluminum
•    Reinforced nylon and soft rubber
•    9-1/2"L x 2-3/4"
•    Available with pink accents
•    Please be sure to read the updated instructions


Our company:


Our team:


Exhibition:

Product progress:


Certificate:


bigPhoto
skype Mr. CHANCE

Tel: 86-574-870000000
Fax: 86-574-870000001
Mobile: 135 0574 0109
Contact to this supplier

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Related Products

Company Info

NINGBO OUMAN BIOTECH GROUP [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Agent, Distributor/Wholesaler, Service, Association
City: Ningbo
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook

Mr.Chance:   skype
API suppliers:   qq

You May Like: