Post Offer Free
NINGBO OUMAN BIOTECH GROUP
NINGBO OUMAN BIOTECH GROUP  

Gold Index: 184502

You are here: home  > ..  > Multi-functional music Electric Audio massager

Multi-functional music Electric Audio massager 

Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,D/A,D/P,WU;for Electric Audio massager 
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: TVP-1676 Music massager
Production Capacity: 10000pcs/month for Electric...
Delivery Date: 3-10days for Electric Audio...
Other Name: Shake massager
Function: music,mp3,FM.massager
Size: 98*95.5*125.5mm
Color: Green,red,blue etc
Means of Transport: Ocean,Land,Air;for Electric...
Packing: Electric Audio massager DET...
Name: Electric Audio massager
Application: Body
Power: USB,battery,handset power
Feature: multi-function
Weight: 420g

Multi-functional music Electric Audio massager

Multi-functional music Electric Audio massager 

Pictures of Electric Audio massager

This is a new multi-functional massager, it not only has excellent strong vibration massage function, 

more having high fidelity audio features, inherited the support memory card Mp3, external speakers, 

digital radio and other powerful audio entertainment function. Modelling beautiful, comfortable, 

convenient operation, it is your best partner of life, study, work and entertainment. At the bottom of 

the five massage head can provide comfortable multi-point vibration massage. Leisure, listen to music, 

a massage, enjoyed the double feast of hearing and touch, relax the body and mind are fully.

Super massager function,strong vibration!

Supports insert TF card speakers function, music format: MP3;

Support FM radio, radio frequency: 87 MHZ to 108 MHZ

Support USB card reader, data transfer function

Support USB sound card function

Output power: 8 w

Signal-to-noise ratio S/N: 80 db or higher

Frequency response range: 180 hz - 20 KHZ

The distortion degree of THD: 1% or less

The speaker unit: 42 mm outer diameter, inner magnetic, 4 ohms, 3 w

Rated voltage: connect the power supply automatically after booster to 6 v DC

Battery: built-in lithium electricity, 6 v / 2000 ma

Charging voltage 5 V + / - 0.25 V (automatic booster)

Charging time: 3 hours



Our company:

Our team:

Exhibition:


Product progress:


Certificate:

 


bigPhoto
skype Mr. CHANCE

Tel: 86-574-870000000
Fax: 86-574-870000001
Mobile: 135 0574 0109
Contact to this supplier

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

NINGBO OUMAN BIOTECH GROUP [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Agent, Distributor/Wholesaler, Service, Association
City: Ningbo
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook

Mr.Chance:   skype
API suppliers:   qq

You May Like: