Post Offer Free
NINGBO OUMAN BIOTECH GROUP
NINGBO OUMAN BIOTECH GROUP  

Gold Index: 184502

You are here: home  > ..  > Shipping Car special built-in four piece non-woven Trolley Bags

Shipping Car special built-in four piece non-woven Trolley Bags 

Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,D/A,D/P,WU;for Trolley Bags 
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: TVH-8207 Trolley Bags
Production Capacity: 1000000PCS/MONTH for Trolle...
Delivery Date: 3-10DAYS for Trolley Bags
Material: non-woven fabrics
Brand Name: Trolley Bags
Other Name: shopping bag
Max load: 10kgs
Means of Transport: Ocean,Land,Air;for Trolley ...
Packing: Trolley Bags details:4pcs/s...
Style: Trolley
Usage: special for shopping cart
Name: Trolley Bags
color: as pictures
type: built-in

Shipping Car special built-in four piece non-woven Trolley Bags

Shipping Car special built-in four piece non-woven Trolley Bags


our company:

Our team:

Exhibition:

Product Progress:

Certificate:



bigPhoto
skype Mr. CHANCE

Tel: 86-574-870000000
Fax: 86-574-870000001
Mobile: 135 0574 0109
Contact to this supplier

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

NINGBO OUMAN BIOTECH GROUP [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Agent, Distributor/Wholesaler, Service, Association
City: Ningbo
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook

Mr.Chance:   skype
API suppliers:   qq

You May Like: