Post Offer Free
NINGBO OUMAN BIOTECH GROUP
NINGBO OUMAN BIOTECH GROUP  

Gold Index: 184502

You are here: home  > ..  > Classification of fruit and vegetable Meal mat for children

Classification of fruit and vegetable Meal mat for children 

Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,WU,Money Gram;for Meal Mat 
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: TVK-9471 Meal Mat
Production Capacity: 1000000PCS/MONTH for Meal M...
Delivery Date: 3-10DAYS for Meal Mat
Other Name: Classification Meal mat
color: as pictures
Feasure: Classification
Means of Transport: Ocean,Land,Air;for Meal Mat
Packing: Meal Mat details:1set/color...
Name: Meal Mat
Material: PP+Silicon
size: 19*25.5cm
General Use: for children

Classification of fruit and vegetable Meal mat for children,Flexible silicone tray with 4 built-in plates and bowls

Flexible silicone tray with 4 built-in plates and bowls
Convenient and hygienic solution for eating on-the-go
100% silicone mat always lays flat
Bowl compartment fits standard sippy cup
Dishwasher-safe
BPA-free
Includes 1 tray and 1 storage case


our company:

Our team:


Exhibition:

Product Progress:

Certificate:


bigPhoto
skype Mr. CHANCE

Tel: 86-574-870000000
Fax: 86-574-870000001
Mobile: 135 0574 0109
Contact to this supplier

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

NINGBO OUMAN BIOTECH GROUP [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Agent, Distributor/Wholesaler, Service, Association
City: Ningbo
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook

Mr.Chance:   skype
API suppliers:   qq

You May Like: