Post Offer Free
NINGBO HAIXI APPLIANCE MANUFACTURING CO.,LTD
NINGBO HAIXI APPLIANCE MANUFACTURING CO.,LTD  

Gold Index: 193034

You are here: home  > AS SEEN ON TV  > AS SEEN ON TV -PERSONALCARE/HEAHTY  > 5x Magnification Makeup mirror with 6 built-in LED lights

5x Magnification Makeup mirror with 6 built-in LED lights 

Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,D/A,D/P,WU;for Magnification Makeup mirror 
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: TVP-1690 Magnification Make...
Production Capacity: 1000000pcs/month for Magnif...
Delivery Date: 3-10DAYS for Magnification...
Name: Magnification Makeup mirror
Type: cosmetic mirror
Usage: applying makeup, tweezing, ...
Operate: battery operated
metarial: plastic
Means of Transport: Ocean,Land,Air;for Magnific...
Packing: PORTABLE PEDICURE SET detai...
Brand Name: Magnification Makeup mirror
Other Name: Swivel Brite
Function: LED 5X magnification
Feature: mirror with magnification a...
battery type: Requires 2 AAA batteries
Led quantity: 6 led lights built in

5x Magnification Makeup mirror with 6 built-in LED lights,makes the smallest details easy to see and illuminate your face

 

Swivel Brite LED 5X magnification mirror with unique pivot motion! Swivel Brite as seen on 

TV is the perfect mirror for applying makeup, tweezing, skin care and more! The convex, 

pivot-flex base holds and adjusts 360 degrees perfect angle. The 5x magnification makes 

the smallest details easy to see and the 6 built-in LED lights illuminate your face. Distortion 

free, optical quality mirror is cordless and doesn't clutter up counter space. No tools needed 

– sticks without screws and detaches easily. Attach the magnetic suction cup base to any 

smooth surface. Secure the mirror to the specially curved magnet – it's that easy! 

5.2"x5.2"x1.5". Requires 2 AAA batteries (not included). 

our company:

Our team:

 

Exhibition:

Product Progress:

Certificate:

 

bigPhoto
skype Mr. CHANCE

Tel: 86-574-87023428
Fax: 86-574-87023426
Mobile: 135 0574 0109
Contact to this supplier

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Related Products

Company Info

NINGBO HAIXI APPLIANCE MANUFACTURING CO.,LTD [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Agent, Distributor/Wholesaler, Service, Association
City: Ningbo
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

You May Like: