Post Offer Free
NINGBO OUMAN BIOTECH GROUP
NINGBO OUMAN BIOTECH GROUP  

Gold Index: 184502

You are here: home  > ..  > Plastic single layer adjustable triangle shelf for bathroom

Plastic single layer adjustable triangle shelf for bathroom 

Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,WU;for triangle shelf 
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: TVH-8291 triangle shelf
Production Capacity: 100000pcs/month for triangl...
Delivery Date: 3-10days for triangle shelf
Material: Plastic
Name: triangle shelf
Color: white
Features: built-in holes for storing ...
Means of Transport: Ocean,Land,Air;for triangle...
Packing: color box
Type: sucked type
Brand Name: triangle shelf
Other Name: SNAP UP
load-bearing: 10-lbs
Usage: Works on most surfaces incl...

Plastic single layer adjustable triangle shelf for bathroom,No installation necessary,Shelf holds up to 10-lbs

The versatile SnapUp Shelf turns any corner into a shelf in a snap! No installation necessary – simply push 

the pressure handle in and the special press-tek technology with polymer gripping pads keeps the shelf securely 

in place. Works on most surfaces including tile, fiberglass, glass, mirror and drywall. Features built-in holes for 

storing shower liquids upside down, holding hair brushes and more. Shelf holds up to 10-lbs., has two adjustable 

hooks, and removes easily without damaging your walls. Plastic.


bigPhoto
skype Mr. CHANCE

Tel: 86-574-870000000
Fax: 86-574-870000001
Mobile: 135 0574 0109
Contact to this supplier

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

NINGBO OUMAN BIOTECH GROUP [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Agent, Distributor/Wholesaler, Service, Association
City: Ningbo
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook

Mr.Chance:   skype
API suppliers:   qq

You May Like: