Post Offer Free
NINGBO OUMAN BIOTECH GROUP
NINGBO OUMAN BIOTECH GROUP  

Gold Index: 184502

You are here: home  > ..  > Pathlighter cane walking lighter cane as seen on tv

Pathlighter cane walking lighter cane as seen on tv 

Price: 2.0 USD 
Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,D/A,D/P,WU;for cheap Pathlighter cane 
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: TVH-6416Pathlighter cane wa...
Production Capacity: 100000 Pieces / Month forPa...
Delivery Date: 3-10days after order confir...
Brand Name: Pathlighter cane walking li...
Color: plain
Other Name: pegboard hooks
Usage: home
Type: manual operation
GSG: TUV
Means of Transport: Ocean,Land,Air;for cheap Pa...
Packing: Pathlighter cane details:1p...
Material: ABS
Size: 10.7 x 8.9 x 1.6 inches
Name: pegboard hooks
color: any
Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
CE: ROHS

Pathlighter Walking Cane Walking Stick
1 Materials:Aluminum tubes+PC+EVA
2 Product Weight 770g
3 Product Size:92*20*4cm

The patented PathlighterT cane shines light at your feet so you can walk with greater assurance and safety.

The revolutionary PathlighterT cane not only provides the exceptional support of traditional orthopedic offset style canes, it offers the added safety of a light built right into the shaft to help see what surrounds you. It provides additional safety in the dark for the vision impaired as well as peace of mind for their loved ones.

Whether going up or down stairs, getting into the car, or finding your way in dimly lit areas, the PathlighterT lighted safety cane provides an extra degree of mobility, security and comfort. And because the light switch is on the end of the handle, it's easy to turn on with a simple push of a button.

The powerful Xenon lamp provides exceptional brightness which allows you to walk better, see better, and feel better.

The PathlighterT lighted safety cane is the perfect gift for anyone with impaired vision that could benefit from a lighted mobility aid. They'll have extra support and feel secure while walking in the dark.


Our company:

 Our team:

Exhibition:

Product progress:

Certificate:


bigPhoto
skype Mr. CHANCE

Tel: 86-574-870000000
Fax: 86-574-870000001
Mobile: 135 0574 0109
Contact to this supplier

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

NINGBO OUMAN BIOTECH GROUP [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Agent, Distributor/Wholesaler, Service, Association
City: Ningbo
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook

Mr.Chance:   skype
API suppliers:   qq

You May Like: