Post Offer Free
NINGBO OUMAN BIOTECH GROUP
NINGBO OUMAN BIOTECH GROUP  

Gold Index: 184502

You are here: home  > ..  > Outdoor Backpacking Camping Picnic Stove Oil Gas

Outdoor Backpacking Camping Picnic Stove Oil Gas 

Price: 1.0~10.0 USD 
Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,D/A,D/P,WU; Camping Picnic Stove Oil Gas 
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: TVF-3546 Camping Picnic Sto...
Production Capacity: 10000pcs/month for Camping ...
Delivery Date: 3-10 days for Camping Picni...
other name: Camping Picnic Stove Oil Ga...
Capacity: 7.2L
After-sales Service Provided: Overseas service center ava...
Brand Nam: OEM
Means of Transport: Ocean,Land,Air;for Camping ...
Packing: Camping Picnic Stove Oil Ga...
name: Camping Picnic Stove Oil Ga...
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China China (Main...
color: optional
Weight: 3.7-3.8KG
functio: windproof

High quality Portable Multi Fuel Outdoor Backpacking Camping Picnic Stove Oil Gas Furnace Dropshipping

Camping Picnic Stove Oil Gas

Place of Originalningbo China (Mainland)
Is_customizedYes
Brand NameCamping Picnic Stove Oil Gas
FeatureEco-Friendly,Stocked,Healthy
CertificationCE / EU,FDA,SGS,ROHS
Model Numberabs
 Typefun toy
colorany color is ok
Size45x38x23cm
MetarialABS
DesignSAFE AND HEALTHY
UsageCamping Picnic Stove Oil Gas
Device2 pieces of different processor
Package1pc/color box  24pcs/ctn

Pictures of Camping Picnic Stove Oil Gas




Camping Picnic Stove Oil Gas

The triangle furnace body furnace frame is designed After folding volume small, the shock absorber bottom spring design,

 more stability Value given accessories The free gift of the original fuel bottle and safety for the oil pump

Furnace using copper alloys, aluminum alloy, stainless steel and low temperature corrosion resistance of rubber.

 Suitable for mountaineering and other environment use. Using kerosene, gasoline is first selection fuel,

 and BULIN liquid fuel bottle to cooperate to use. Strong wind resistance, fire against excessive water design.

Camping Picnic Stove Oil Gas

Collapsible bracket for convenient use.
Super bearing capacity bracket can bear vertical pressure within 80kg.
Better pre-heating effect due to unique design of pre-heating device (only 30 seconds).
Strong firepower: it only takes 3 minutes to boil 1L water (change with weather, fuel, and cooking ware accordingly).

Camping Picnic Stove Oil Gas

Gas Pump has been built-in wear resistant device, which makes the inside cup leather more durable and has larger gas supply.
Material of high strength aluminum alloy and stainless steel.
Very easy to ignite the stove with the match or the lighter.
Multi-function tool set enables easy and convenient installation and maintenance.
All the seal rings have the characteristics of wear-resisting, aging resistance, oil resistance, high temperature resistance, good recovery rate, etc 

Camping Picnic Stove Oil Gas

(1) the preheating device unique design makes the preheat effect is good.
(2): 1L fierce fire boil water only 3.5 minutes (change because of climate, fuel, pot, etc.).
(3) pump with internal wear prevention device, the air pump inside the cup is more durable, more out of steam.
(4) copper bead filter suction device adopts polymer crystals and jet nozzle makes the filter more thoroughly, effectively prevent nozzle blockage.
(5) through special process produced oil bottle, safe, durable.
(6) - the unique design, to ensure that the oil bottle of fuel available to the last drop.

our company:

Our team:


Exhibition:

Product Progress:

Certificate:


 

bigPhoto
skype Mr. CHANCE

Tel: 86-574-870000000
Fax: 86-574-870000001
Mobile: 135 0574 0109
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Related Products

Company Info

NINGBO OUMAN BIOTECH GROUP [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Agent, Distributor/Wholesaler, Service, Association
City: Ningbo
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook

Mr.Chance:   skype
API suppliers:   qq

You May Like: