Post Offer Free
NINGBO OUMAN BIOTECH GROUP
NINGBO OUMAN BIOTECH GROUP  

Gold Index: 184502

You are here: home  > ..  > outdoor Triangle awning tent

outdoor Triangle awning tent 

Price: 1.0~10.0 USD 
Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,WU;for Triangle awning tent 
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: TVF-3616 outdoor Triangle a...
Production Capacity: 10000pcs/month for Triangle...
Delivery Date: 3-10days for Triangle awnin...
other name: outdoor Triangle awning ten...
Sail Finishing: Not Coated
Place of Origin: Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Operation Method: Manual
Frame Material: Other
Means of Transport: Ocean,Land,Air;for Triangle...
Packing: Triangle awning tent DETAI...
name: outdoor Triangle awning ten...
Type: Awnings
Color: Green
Sail Material: Poly
Material: Ployester

outdoor Triangle awning tent
1.3.6m triangle outdoor awning tent
2.140gsm polyester,waterproof,anti-uv
3.Simple installation,easy maintenance

outdoor Triangle awning tent  

Place   of Originalningbo China   (Mainland)
Is_customizedYes
Brand NameOEM/ODM
FeatureEco-Friendly,Stocked,Healthy
CertificationCE   / EU,FDA,SGS,ROHS
Model Numberoutdoor Triangle awning tent  
Metal TypeABS cloth motor
colorany color is ok
Size 210*180*160cm
MetarialABS
DesignSAFE AND HEALTHY
Usageoutdoor Triangle awning tent  
Device2   pieces of different processor
Package1   set/color box 20pcs/ctn

PICTURES OF outdoor Triangle awning tent :




outdoor Triangle awning tent  

The super spacious UV edition awning is newly online! The whole inside of

 the cloth is coated with silver, plus the side circle cloth, the UV and sunscreen effect is super excellent!

The fabric of 190T Polyester with waterproof index PU3000mm, 

plus the waterproof stick bar at joints, the canopy can resist big rain.

It can be strongly braced up without the earth nail! 

It is very convenient to build up the tent! 1-2 people can

 complete the building of the awning easily. The tent is also very portable!

outdoor Triangle awning tent  

Considering the comprehensive using conditions of the item, the main material 

and appendix all have perfect quality. The supporting pole use Glass fiber rod. 

Diameter 11 mm. The awning is very strong and stable after built up!

The item is especially suitable for the sea beach, picnic, barbecue, yard, 

self-drive travel, business exhibition etc. Considering the quality of the product, 

and the total weight of 4.6kg, the free shipping price is affordable. 

Highly suggest the friend who is needed to place an order!

Our company:

Our team:

Exhibition:


Product progress:


Certificate:

bigPhoto
skype Mr. CHANCE

Tel: 86-574-870000000
Fax: 86-574-870000001
Mobile: 135 0574 0109
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Related Products

Company Info

NINGBO OUMAN BIOTECH GROUP [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Agent, Distributor/Wholesaler, Service, Association
City: Ningbo
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook

Mr.Chance:   skype
API suppliers:   qq

You May Like: